PARTAIDEA DENBORA DORT. LIZ MAILAK KLUBA HERRIA
1 walhter  becerra  paez 1:59:56 55   E   Senior_Gizonak  sestao_alpino  sestao
2 asier  aguado  bueno 2:00:10 36   E   Senior_Gizonak  sestao_alpino  barakaldo
3 aitor  prieto  jimenez 2:00:31 69   M   Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  bilbao
4 tedy  garzon  mendizabal 2:01:51 23     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  ucar
5 ander  cangas  morillas 2:01:56 96   M   Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  mendiola
6 jose felipe  larrazabal  palacio 2:01:57 1   CG   Senior_Gizonak  euskanikross  okondo
7 alain  gauna  ruiz 2:07:16 7     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  sodupe
8 gaizka  aretxaga  romo 2:07:18 2   A   Senior_Gizonak  ostruka_k  la quadra
9 jose  larrroy  astobiza 2:13:37 29   E   Beteranoa_Gizonak  _Independiente  orozko
10 pedro pablo  fuentes  garzon 2:13:47 41     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  castro urdiales
11 iñaki  garcia  de la cruz 2:13:58 63     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  aranguren
12 daniel  santa teresa  alonso 2:14:01 42     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  zalla
13 kepa josu  cid  vidarte 2:14:19 31     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  balmaseda
14 felicisimo  solanas  diez 2:18:46 50   E   Senior_Gizonak  sestao_alpino  santurtzi
15 ander  legarra  urresti 2:19:01 94   E   Senior_Gizonak  a_arrolape_m_t  bilbo
16 jon  barquin  diez 2:21:00 51     Senior_Gizonak  c_a_valle_mena  valle de mena
17 sandra  sevillano  guerra 2:21:03 21   E   Senior_Emakumeak  ertza_m_k_otsoak  bilbao
18 aitor  fontanes  caceres 2:21:14 88   E   Senior_Gizonak  ertza_m_k_otsoak  sopelana
19 javier  san vicente  san vicente 2:22:25 72   E   Senior_Gizonak  ubietamendi_c_m  zalla
20 endika  garcia  gonzalez 2:22:30 4     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  astrabudua
21 miguel angel  del rio  luengas 2:22:49 77   E   Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  villasana de mena
22 julen  garcia  conde 2:22:54 97     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  ,
23 iñaki  urquijo  matabuena 2:22:58 30     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  balmaseda
24 iñaki  alvarez  del rio 2:23:10 18   E   Beteranoa_Gizonak  a_d_ttutturre  betelu
25 edu  picaza  rodriguez 2:23:58 101     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  gordexola
26 andoni  bilbao  madariaga 2:24:23 32     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  getxo
27 unai  sainz ezquerra  galarraga 2:26:54 65     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  zalla
28 ibon  gamboa  santorcuato 2:27:08 78     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  mungia
29 zuriñe  frutos  gutierrez barquin 2:34:05 20   E   Senior_Emakumeak  ertza_m_k_otsoak  artziniega
30 leire  martinez  herrera 2:34:06 22   E   Senior_Emakumeak  ertza_m_k_otsoak  bilbao
31 oscar  diaz  hernandez 2:35:18 67     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  barakaldo
32 jose ramon  garcia  perez 2:36:02 93   E   Senior_Gizonak  ostruka_k  sodupe
33 edu  benito  torrontegui 2:36:10 82     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  bilbao
34 josu  ahedo  rumayor 2:36:11 98     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  zaramillo
35 alberto  pereda  de lozar 2:36:13 79     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  balmaseda
36 pedro manuel  franco  herraez 2:36:14 40   M   Senior_Gizonak  g_a_gallarraga  sodupe
37 javier  ruiz  trigo 2:36:25 84   M   Senior_Gizonak  karrantza_harana_m_t  basauri
38 oscar  martinez  sedano 2:36:34 27   E   Beteranoa_Gizonak  balmaseda_m_t  balmaseda
39 eneko  vallejo  rodriguez 2:36:35 37   M   Senior_Gizonak  balmaseda_m_t  balmaseda
40 saioa  elaso  delgado 2:36:53 100   A   Senior_Emakumeak  ostruka_k  zalla
41 victor  bernal  vicente 2:36:58 45   Z   Senior_Gizonak  extrem_zornotza  amorebieta
42 unai  bua  alonso 2:37:29 35     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  galdakao
43 eduardo  cordoba  santibañez 2:37:55 24     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  gueñes
44 roger  fernandez  renedo 2:38:17 28     Senior_Gizonak  ertza_m_k_otsoak  basauri
45 iñigo  santa coloma  lanbarri 2:38:19 44   E   Senior_Gizonak  ubietamendi_c_m  zalla
46 alex  benito  torrontegui 2:40:01 76   M   Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  barrasa de mena
47 miguel  bernal  tamayo 2:40:04 15     Beteranoa_Gizonak  _Independiente  zumaia
48 david  de pedro  ortega 2:40:24 11     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  sodupe
49 adrian  san cristobal  fernandez 2:40:49 75     Beteranoa_Gizonak  _Independiente  balmaseda
50 santiago  robledo  beraza 2:40:50 14     Beteranoa_Gizonak  _Independiente  sodupe
51 fernando  novales  galindez 2:40:53 57   E   Senior_Gizonak  ubietamendi_c_m  zalla
52 daniel  ezama  meabe 2:41:44 62     Beteranoa_Gizonak  _Independiente  bilbao
53 david  garcia  ruiz 2:42:37 33     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  ostruka
54 oxel  bolivar  correa 2:43:10 3     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  sodupe
55 jose  altube  del hoyo 2:43:13 90     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  gueñes
56 txentxo  arevalo  villalon 2:44:50 39   A   Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  santurtzi
57 iurgi  aginaga  ginea 2:44:53 59     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  berango
58 aritz  lopez  bidaguren 2:45:04 10   M   Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  mungia
59 urko  duarte  echevarria 2:45:39 52   E   Senior_Gizonak  g_a_gallarraga  bermeo
60 jose antonio  perez  lopez 2:46:15 87     Beteranoa_Gizonak  c_a_valle_mena  balmaseda
61 javier  ibarrola  colino 2:47:29 99   A   Senior_Gizonak  c_a_valle_mena  balmaseda
62 david  molina  fernandez 2:47:47 83   M   Senior_Gizonak  ganerantz_m_t  bilbao
63 gaizka  diaz  barrenetxea 2:48:23 12     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  bilbao
64 asier  garretas  uriarte 2:48:34 47   M   Senior_Gizonak  ganguren_m_t  galdakao
65 victor luis  de pedro  goiri 2:48:40 64   E   Beteranoa_Gizonak  brinean  galdakao
66 manolo  morente  palomino 2:48:53 38     Beteranoa_Gizonak  ostruka_k  sodupe
67 javier  villar  hernandez 2:50:31 71     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  zalla
68 xabier  barrios  vesga 2:51:36 13     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  bilbo
69 aitor  eroa  lopez 2:52:17 19     Senior_Gizonak  ostruka_k  aranguren
70 jose francisco  diez  lopez 2:52:23 68     Beteranoa_Gizonak  _Independiente  bilbo
71 javi  gonzalez  villate 2:53:10 48     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  valle de villaverde
72 ivan  bartolome  pelaez 2:53:50 66     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  leioa
73 florencio  andres  garcia 2:54:41 43     Beteranoa_Gizonak  _Independiente  lezama
74 ibon  gañan  calzada 2:54:51 26     Senior_Gizonak  balmaseda_m_t  gordexola
75 iker  zuluaga  valderrey 2:56:43 89   Z   Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  zalla
76 karlos  garcia  ares 3:00:25 73   E   Senior_Gizonak  ganerantz_m_t  getxo
77 julio  gonzalez  jimenez 3:05:13 86     Beteranoa_Gizonak  _Independiente  bilbao
78 gorka  garcia  martin 3:05:24 9   M   Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  basauri
79 jose antonio  valle  fernandez 3:05:26 8     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  bilbao
80 alejandro  garcia  escribano 3:06:51 6     Beteranoa_Gizonak  _Independiente  astrabudua
81 eduardo  luengas  unanue 3:07:19 74   Z   Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  zalla
82 endika  camino  esturo 3:07:21 80   M   Senior_Gizonak  ubietamendi_c_m  galdames
83 cristina  de pablo  blasco 3:25:59 60     Senior_Emakumeak  _Independiente  soria
84 arturo  lafuente   pardos 3:26:05 61     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  soria
85 unai  uliarte  quintanilla 3:34:12 85     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  berango
86 rufino  perez  hernandez 3:36:17 53   E   Beteranoa_Gizonak  balmaseda_m_t  balmaseda
87 juan jose  llamas  gago 3:36:21 92     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  bilbao
88 iñigo  armolea  perez 3:55:49 46     Senior_Gizonak  _Independiente  bilbao